Veneráveis Deputados - LEGISLATURA 2018
AUGUSTA E RESPEITAVEL LOJA SIMBÓLICA
VENERÁVEL DEPUTADO
13 DE MAIO Nº 1831 (Ecoporanga) JOÃO AILTO DA'COL
14 DE JULHO Nº 1448 (Barra de São Francisco) HIRAM SABINO COIMBRA
22 DE AGOSTO Nº 1819 (Colatina) RENATO TREVIZANI
ACÁCIA DE GUARAPARI Nº 2066 (Gurapari) LUIZ SIQUEIRA BRAGA
ACÁCIA FORMOSA SANTA CRUZ Nº 4483 (Serra) HEGNO L0PES BARCELOS
ACÁCIA VILAVELHENSE Nº 1914 (Vila Velha) CÉLIS FRANCISCO PAZOLINI
ACADEMICA CONSTRUTORES DO FUTURO Nº 4482 (Serra) SEBASTIÃO CARVALHO CAPDEVILLE
ALFERES TIRADENTES Nº 1680 (Vila Velha) CLAYTON CARLOS DA SILVA
AMOR E JUSTIÇA II Nº 1126 (Alegre) JOÃO MANOEL CARDOSO ALMEIDA
ANIBAL FREIRE Nº 1913 (Serra) ANEZIO PIAZZAROLO
ANNITA Nº 0709 (São José do Calçado) SEBASTIÃO MARQUES TIRADENTES
ANTHARIO FILHO Nº 3425 (Vitória) ÉDER MANOEL REZENDE
ANTONIO FIRMINO DEMUNER Nº 2457 (Rio Bananal) EDIEL INÁCIO MACHADO
AVIDES FRAGA Nº 2557 (Muqui) VIRGOLINO MARINS LUGÃO
AYLTON DE MENEZES Nº 2806 (Vitória) ÁTILA DUQUE
BENEFICENCIA SETTE Nº 3252 (Vitória) DJALMA ERNANDES JÚNIOR
CARIDADE E ESPERANÇA Nº 2620 (Serra) SIMÃO WALTER SANTOS
CARLOS ALBERTO SWERTS ESTEVES Nº 3512 (Aracruz) BRUNO JOSE DE ALVARENGA
CARLOS MAGNO RODRIGUES BRAVO Nº 3839 (Alegre) ANTONIO CÉSAR DUTRA RIBEIRO
CAVALEIROS TEMPLÁRIOS Nº 4421 (Serra) EDSON ROSSETO LIMA
CONCORDIA FLORIANENSE Nº 3257 (Vitória) EURIPEDES CESAR NETO
COURE ITALIANO Nº 3714 (Sta Tereza) ADELAR CASTIGLIONI CAZAROTO
DELTA MAÇONICO FILHOS DE LUZ E VIRTUDE Nº 1702 (Iúna) ISRAEL MIRANDA
DEOCLÉCIO RAMOS Nº 2444 (Jeronimo Monteiro) GEOSAURO GAVA
DES JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA Nº 3236 (Vitória) PEDRO PAULO GONÇALVES PEREIRA
DOMINGOS MARTINS ANDRÉ LUIZ DAN RAMOS
DR AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA Nº 1665 (Cariacica) LECI MACHADO DE SOUZA
DR IDIÁLVARO DESSAUNE Nº 2298 (Piúma) OSMAR CORREA DA SILVA
DR WALLACE VIEIRA BORGES Nº 2974 (Vitória) HERCULES DOS SANTOS BELLATO
ESTRELA DE CAMBURI Nº 2093 - (Vitória) JORGE BARBOSA SOARES
ESTRELA DE IBIRAÇU Nº 3505 - (Ibiraçu) EDMILSON DE ALMEIDA COSTA
ESTRELA DE MANGUINHOS Nº xxxx (Serra) GIOVANI BORGO SARDI
ESTRELA DE SÃO GABRIEL Nº 1978 - (São Gabriel da Palha) ITAMAR DE OLIVEIRA
FAUSTO CARDOSO TOSCANO Nº 2726 (Boa Esperança) MARCOS JOSÉ ALMEIDA BORSOI
FENELON BARBOSA Nº 2059 (Pinheiros) ROBSON ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
FRATERNIDADE ADONHIRAMITA Nº 2891 (Vila Velha) ROBERTO MÁRCIO RICARDO
FRATERNIDADE DO UNIVERSO Nº 2138 (Agua Doce do Norte) CECILIO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
FRATERNIDADE E LUZ Nº 0623 (Cachoeiro do Itapemirim) PEDRO CAMARGO TURINI
FRATERNIDADE GUANDUENSE Nº 1396 (Baixo Guandú) EDUARDO DOS REIS
FRATERNIDADE ICONHENSE Nº 3888 (Iconha) ALFREDO CARLOS INTRA
FRATERNIDADE UNIVERSAL V N º 1524 (Cachoeiro do Itapemirim) LUCIO BERILLI MENDES
GRANDE MESTRE ALBERTO MANSUR II VAGO
GRÃO-MESTRE FRANCISCO MURILO PINTO Nº 3396 (Serra) WESLLEY DE VASCONCELOS PIMENTA
GUARDIÃ DA DEMOCRACIA N 2594 (Vitória) DORMÉLIO MORI
HUMILDADE E FRATERNIDADE Nº 1684 (Vitória) MARDI FERNANDO DRUMMOND
IIR ALCIABIADES D'AVILA E JAYME BULHÕES Nº 2931 (Vila Velha) CARLOS ANTONIO DIAS DOS SANTOS
IR MANOEL ALVES CORREIA Nº 2749 (Laranja da Terra) FRANCISCO TRISTÃO NETTO
IR OSWALDO ALBERNAZ Nº 3258 (Vitória) PEDRO DELFINO
IVAN NEIVA NEVES Nº 2652 (Vila Velha) JOSÉ ROBERTO ALVES DA SILVA
IZAIAS DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS Nº 2751 (Pedro Canário) WILLES NUNES DOS SANTOS
JOACY PALHANO Nº 2585 (Vitória) AMARILDO TADEU DOS SANTOS
JOSE BAHIA Nº 2201 (Conceição da Barra) RAMON SILVA MOREIRA
JOSÉ CUPERTINO Nº 1846 (Afonso Cláudio) DUARTE LORENÇO MANSO DE SÁ
JOSE DE LIMA Nº 4297 (Vila Velha) ALTAMIRO JOSÉ DE ARRUDA
JOSE DE LIMA Nº 4297 (Vila Velha) ALTAMIRO JOSE ARRUDA
LIBERDADE E LUZ Nº 1029 (Guaçui) ADEMIR JOSE ROCHA COUZI
LINHARES UNIDO Nº 1710 (Linhares) FLÁVIO SAITER FERREIRA
LUZ DA JUPARANÃ Nº 4229 (Linhares) JARBAS MORAES COSTA FILHO
LUZ DO PLANALTO Nº 2331 (Serra) ANTONIO LIRA DOS SANTOS
MAGALHÃES E ESPINDULA Nº 2762 (São Domingos do Norte) SÉRVIO FRANCISCO PELISSARI
MARIO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Nº 3679 (Vitória) ALEXANDRE LOPES GUIMARÃES
MARCOS DAHER Nº 1775 (Nova Venecia) CLERIO REBLIN
MENSAGEIROS DA LUZ Nº 1783 (São Mateus) CLOVIS JOSE DE ARAUJO
MONTEIRO LOBATO Nº 3740 (Vila Velha) IRAN CERQUEIRA DA SILVA
NETO CAIADO Nº 2616 (Atílio vivacqua) DOUGLAS AUAD CERQUEIRA
NILO PEÇANHA Nº 1039 (Colatina) LUIZ ALBERTO TEIXEIRA
OBREIROS DO VALE DO ITABAPOANA Nº 2112 (Bom Jesus do Norte) ELI DE SOUSA SILVEIRA
PRESIDENTE KENNEDY Nº 4410 (Presidente Kennedy) AREOVALDO LOPES RIBEIRO
PRESIDENTE ROOSEVELT Nº 1209 (Mimoso do Sul) AUGUSTINHO LOPES DE CARVALHO
PROF. ALBERTO STANGE Nº 3105 (Vitória) EVARISTO PINTO NETO
RUFINO MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA Nº 2118 (Aracruz) VALDECI COVRE
SANTISSIMA TRINDADE - ESPIRITO SANTO Nº 4255 (Vitória) JOSE AUGUSTO GUSMÃO
SÃO JOÃO BATISTA Nª 3681 (São Gabriel da Palha) JOSÉ HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
SERMÃO DA MONTANHA Nº 1738 (Montanha) ANTONIO MAURO CALENTE
TEMPLARIOS DO APOCALÍPSE Nº 2973 (Vitória) VAGO
UNIÃO CAPIXABA Nº 4221 (Cachoeiro do Itapemirim) VINICIUS LUNZ FASSARELLA
UNIÃO E FRATERNIDADE Nº 2977 (Vitória) JULIO CESAR DA SILVA FANZERES
UNIÃO E PROGRESSO Nº 0236 (Vitória) LUIZ ANTONIO MONTEIRO CRUZ
UNIÃO E RAZÃO Nº 2975 (Vitória) ADIVALDO BELUCIO MANETE
UNIÃO FORÇA E SABEDORIA Nº 2976 (Vitória) TAYO MATTOS DE ALMEIDA
UNIÃO VIGILÂNCIA E PERSEVERANÇA Nº 3315 (Serra) RONALDO LUIZ VALLADARES
VALE DO ITAPEMIRIM Nº 1859 (Marataízes) CARLOS MAGNO MONTEIRO FREITAS
WILLIAM NEMER N 2169 (Castelo) ARCHILAU VIVACQUA NETO
E-mail
contato@pael-es.org.br
Endereço
Rua Muniz Freire, 117 - Cidade Alta
Vitória - ES
Caixa Postal 76 - CEP 29015-140
Grande Oriente do BrasilGrande Oriente do Brasil - Espírito Santo